Our Staff

  •  
  • Main Office
  • Main Ofiice
  • NW
  • NWMS
Showing results for "Professor named Smith at Elementary School"
  • 6th Grade Team

    Kristen Reese (Counselor)

    Casey Altieri (ELA)

    Stephanie Brazuk (Math)

    Elise Brown (Math)

    Joel Crenshaw (Reading)

    Amy Crews (ELA)

    Kelsey Devereaux (ELA)

    Michael Dudley (Social Studies)

    Beth Goodman (Science)

    Megan Mouser (ELA)

    Mary Beth Shanks (Math)

    Amanda Steil (Math)

    Danielle Taylor (Social Studies)

    Christina Young (Science)

     

      

    7th Grade Team

    Todd Hoffman (Counselor)

    Philip Bayha (Math)

    Jon Cross (ELA)

    Michelle Fleming (ELA)

    Miza Frank (Math)

    Lisa Harper (Math)

    Eve Hindrichs (Science)

    Emem Ituen (Social Studies)

    Laura Paskoff (ELA)

    Michael Sebourn (Science)

    Kimberly Tohill (ELA)

    Jacquelyn Trautman (Math) 

    John Wetter (Social Studies)

     

     

    8th Grade Team

    Calvin Banks (Counselor)

    Ann Brumm (Reading)

    Kevin Doherty (Social Studies)

    Nicholas Jury (Math)

    Natalie Kluempers (Math) 

    Crystal Kuse (Science) 

    Erin Myers (ELA)

    Jessica Pickert (Math)

    Christina Smith (ELA)

    Cimberly Smith (Math)

    Ann Spence (ELA)

    Gergory Troupe (Social Studies) 

     

     

    Elective Team

    Nathan Ball (Band)

    Kyle Brophy (SAIL)

    Thomas Bruce (P.E.)

    Sarah Campbell (Choir)

    Ally Custer (Orchesta)

    David Hicks (P.E.)

    Beth Kormann (Library)

    Charlotte LeBaron (Art)

    Matthew Lesko (Spanish/Learning Skills)

    Cari Melvin (P.E.)

    Joan McClelland (Art)

    Estela Neel (Spanish/Learning Skills)

    Kayla Strasser-Champ (FACS)

     

     

    SSD Team

    Meredith Ball

    Ron Bonkowski

    Denise Bradley

    Leigha Brede

    Patricia Burke

    Daisy Cain

    Jessica Clark

    Jennie Danaher

    Stephanie Hoefert

    Jennie McFadden

    Colleen Richie

    Mary Stroud

    Brandy Washington